Category: 
Sort by: 

Moore, Shemmicca Principal II / Building Admin
Smalls, Kimberly Assistant Principal
Thomas, Tonyelle Administrator Assistant & Math Instructional Coach
State, Jerry Behaviorial Interventionist & Parent Liaison

Barr, Linda G Computer Lab
Bennett, Ericka Science & Social Studies Instructional Coach
Caldwell, Shirley Reading Interventionist
Camack, Kerisha 3rd Grade ELA
Compio, Angelyn 3rd Grade Resource
Cooper, Amber 5th Grade Science & Social Studies
Easterling, Brianna 3rd Grade Math
Fleming, Lucille 3rd Grade Science & Social Studies
Fulmore , Dorothy Interventionist
Fulmore, Loris 4th Grade Science & Social Studies
Gadsden, Amber 5th Grade Resource
Hampton, Keyanna TAG Teacher
Hampton, Keyanna 4th Grade Math
Hanna, Kimyarda 5th Grade Math
Harrison, Robertha 4th Grade ELA
Lawrence, Britanny 4th Grade ELA
LeBarron, Amanda 4th Grade Science & Social Studies
Lowman, Emily 3rd Grade Math
Matthews, Darlene Literacy Interventionist
Matthews, Nena 5th Grade Math
McDaniel, Yvonne Guidance Counselor
Merisanu, Emilia 4th Grade Resource
Myers, Rashad 5th Grade ELA
Powell, Cindy District Technology Coach
Rankin, Debbie 3rd Grade Science & Social Studies
Schilling, Mary 4th Grade Math
Smalls, Kimberly Assistant Principal
Smith, Jubilee 5th Grade ELA
Smith, Tiffany Math Interventionist
Thomas, Tonyelle Administrator Assistant & Math Instructional Coach
Tinsley, Alissa Physical Education
Tisdale, Katherene Elementary TAG
Verderber, Laura Art
Wiersema, Susan Music
Williams, Lisa ELA Instructional Coach

Brockington, Lottie Food Service
Burgess, Sylvia Food Service
Felder, Geraldine Bus Driver
Fulmore, Carvin
Graham, Aquilla Shadow
Graham, Joann Food Service
Hall, Tammy Student Specific Assistant
Henneghan, Antionette Bus Driver
Major, Pearl Receptionist
McKnight, Ronald Custodian
Montgomery, Mauble Custodian
Nettles, Christa Speech
Powell, Cindy District Technology Coach
Spates, Emmanuel Head Custodian
Wallace, Judy Food Service Manager
Webster, Tonya Nurse
White, Willie Media Specialist